Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
20Do 20:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen : HeidbergbadP. Waldmann
1Do08.11.1821:00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen12:06Uni BadKöhlhoff
2Di13.11.1820:45WSG BraunschweigSV Treue Schöningen12:07HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
3Do22.11.1820:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen03:12HeidbergbadJelitto
4Do29.11.1820:30WSG BraunschweigVfL Wittingen13:05HeidbergbadStolzenburg
5Do06.12.1820:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIMTV Seesen25:01HeidbergbadM. Waldmann
6Di11.12.1820:45SV Treue SchöningenEintracht Braunschweig II03:14NegenbornbadKöhlhoff
7Di18.12.1820:45MTV SeesenVfL Wittingen07:05Sehusa-ThermeKlein
9Do17.01.1921:00ASC GöttingenMTV Seesen21:05Uni BadP. Waldmann
10Do24.01.1920:30WSG BraunschweigASC Göttingen04:09HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
11Do24.01.1920:30WSV WolfenbüttelSV Treue Schöningen11:08WF-StadtbadKellermann
12Do07.02.1920:30WSV WolfenbüttelEintracht Braunschweig II07:16WF-StadtbadKöhlhoff
13Fr08.02.1920:45SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen05:14NegenbornbadM. Waldmann
14Do14.02.1921:00ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel12:04Uni BadJelitto
15Di19.02.1920:45SV Treue SchöningenMTV Seesen06:06NegenbornbadKlein
16Do21.02.1920:30- bitte auswählenWSG Braunschweig09:06HeidbergbadJelitto
17Do21.02.1920:30WSV WolfenbüttelVfL Wittingen11:05WF-StadtbadKlein
18Do07.03.1920:30WSV WolfenbüttelWSG Braunschweig13:08WF-StadtbadStolzenburg
19Di12.03.1920:45MTV SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel07:16Sehusa-ThermeKellermann
8Di19.03.1920:45SV Treue SchöningenVfL Wittingen10:10NegenbornbadKlare
21Di26.03.1920:45MTV SeesenWSG Braunschweig : Sehusa-ThermeM. Waldmann
P o k a l
P1   ASC Göttingen- bitte auswählen :   
P6   Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel : Heidbergbad 
P7   ASC Göttingen- bitte auswählen : Uni Bad 
P2Di06.11.1820.45MTV SeesenWSG Braunschweig08:12Sehusa-ThermeKlare
P4Di15.01.1920.45SV Treue SchöningenWSV Wolfenbüttel05:11NegenbornbadJelitto
P3Do17.01.1920:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen20:03HeidbergbadJelitto
P5Di19.03.1921:00ASC GöttingenWSG Braunschweig11:09Uni BadKöhlhoff