Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
1Di12.11.1920:45SSC Germania BraunschweigMTV Seesen14:08HeidbergbadKlein
2Di19.11.1920:45MTV SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel09:09Sehusa-TermeKellermann
4Di26.11.1921:00ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel21:04Uni BadRichter / Wahrenholz
5Di03.12.1921:00ASC GöttingenMTV Seesen24:09Uni BadJelitto
6Do05.12.1920:30SSC Germania BraunschweigSV Treue Schöningen20:03HeidbergbadM.Waldmann
7Di17.12.1920:45SV Treue SchöningenEintracht Braunschweig II06:18NegenbornbadKöhlhoff
8Do09.01.2020.30Eintracht Braunschweig IIMTV Seesen23:08HeidbergbadJelitto
9Do23.01.2020.30WSV WolfenbüttelVfL Wittingen19:03WF-StadtbadKlein
10Do23.01.2020.30SSC Germania BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig II12:12Braunschweig, HeidbergbadStolzenburg / Kellermann
16Do30.01.2020.30WSV WolfenbüttelSSC Germania Braunschweig06:09WF-StadtbadBlume Riehn
12Di04.02.2020:45SV Treue SchöningenMTV Seesen08:05Negenbornbad, SchöningenKöhlhoff
13Do06.02.2020.30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel08:09Braunschweig, HeidbergbadJelitto / Richter
14Di11.02.2020:45SSC Germania BraunschweigVfL Wittingen14:09Braunschweig, HeidbergbadKöhlhoff / Kaiser
3Do03.03.2021.00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen : Uni BadJelitto
17Do05.03.2020.30SSC Germania BraunschweigASC Göttingen : Braunschweig, HeidbergbadKöhlhoff / BSH
18Do05.03.2020.30WSV WolfenbüttelSV Treue Schöningen : WF-StadtbadKlein
11Fr10.03.2020:45SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen : Negenbornbad, SchöningenP. Waldmann
19Di10.03.2020:45MTV SeesenVfL Wittingen : Sehusa-ThermeKellermann / Campen
20Do26.03.2020:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen : Braunschweig, HeidbergbadJelitto / Campen
15Do02.04.2021.00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II : Unibad.GöttingenM. Waldmann / BSH
21Fr17.04.2020:45SV Treue SchöningenVfL Wittingen : Negenbornbad, SchöningenP. Waldmann
P o k a l
P2Di15.10.1920:15ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen15:06Uni BadStolzenburg
P3Do07.11.1920:30WSG BraunschweigSSC Germania Braunschweig08:10WF-StadtbadKellermann / Stolzenburg
P4Di14.01.2020:45SV Treue SchöningenMTV Seesen06:00NegenbornbadKöhlhoff
P6Di18.02.2020:45SSC Germania BraunschweigMTV Seesen17:05HeidbergbadKöhlhoff / Kaiser
P5Di07.05.2020:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen : Braunschweig, HeidbergbadJelitto / Köhlhoff