Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Tabelle 2017/18Stand: 18.08.18
Pl. Mannschaft S G U V Tore Punkte
1.Eintracht Braunschweig II1111002190512200
2.VfL Wittingen95130800871107
3.WSG Braunschweig126060961001212
4.MTV Seesen105050771271010
5.WSV Wolfenbüttel104150760810911
6.ASC Göttingen124080831180816
7.SV Treue Schöningen101090551220218
 Eintracht Braunschweig