Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Tabelle 2018/19Stand: 06.09.19
Pl. Mannschaft S G U V Tore Punkte
1.ASC Göttingen1211011540552202
2.Eintracht Braunschweig II1110011610482002
3.WSV Wolfenbüttel116140950991309
5.SSC Germania Braunschweig115061011001012
6.MTV Seesen102170641400515
7.VfL Wittingen122280861320618
8.SV Treue Schöningen1202100651550222
 Eintracht Braunschweig        
 WSG Braunschweig